KudoZ home » German to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

Handelsanbindung

Italian translation: contatti commerciali


15:08 Nov 30, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Handelsanbindung
eine standortunabhängige Handelsanbindung sowie eine erhöhte Markttransparenz an
Licos
Italian translation:contatti commerciali
Explanation:
non si potrebbe intendere in senso più ampio qualcosa tipo "relazioni commerciali"?
Selected response from:

Mariella Bonelli
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2contatti commerciali
Mariella Bonelli
3 +2integrazione commerciale
Valeria Francesconi


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
integrazione commerciale


Explanation:
buon lavoro v.

Valeria Francesconi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gisella Germani Mazzi
32 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
3 hrs

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
contatti commerciali


Explanation:
non si potrebbe intendere in senso più ampio qualcosa tipo "relazioni commerciali"?

Mariella Bonelli
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 33
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smarinella: penso di sì...
22 mins
  -> Grazie Marinella

agree  chiara marmugi: credo anch'io, Marinella (la N stavolta ce l'ho messa apposta!)
22 hrs
  -> Grazie Ciccina, hi-hi-hi