KudoZ home » German to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

Zuspitzung des Konzeptes

Italian translation: esasperazione


11:07 Feb 21, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Zuspitzung des Konzeptes
Motivazione dell'assegnazione del premio in una gara di designer di moda

Die Zusptizung des Konzeptes auf eine Kunstfigur überzeugt.
Antonella Vallicelli
Italy
Italian translation:esasperazione
Explanation:
è ciò che mi viene spontaneamente in mente
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3esasperazioneHeide
3concentrazione del progetto
Chiara De Santis


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
concentrazione del progetto


Explanation:
ad esempio

Chiara De Santis
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
esasperazione


Explanation:
è ciò che mi viene spontaneamente in mente

Heide
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16