KudoZ home » German to Italian » Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.)

Abnahme von Kommissionen

Italian translation: prelievo della merce in conto deposito


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abnahme von Kommissionen
Italian translation:prelievo della merce in conto deposito
Entered by: Daniela Tosi

07:14 Mar 6, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Materials (Plastics, Ceramics, etc.) / pallets
German term or phrase: Abnahme von Kommissionen
Räumliche Nähe zwischen Kunde und Verpacker ist enorm wichtig. Die Überwachung und Abnahme z.B. von Kommissionen ist relativ einfach.
Si sta parlando della comodità di avere le aziende di imballaggio per le esportazioni vicine alle aziende di produzione.
Mariangela Moroni
prelievo della merce in conto deposito
Explanation:
normalmente Kommission EN consignment conto deposito
Selected response from:

Daniela Tosi
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1prelievo della merce in conto deposito
Daniela Tosi
4collaudo di commissioni
Regina Eichstaedter


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
collaudo di commissioni


Explanation:
pensavo prima a "accettazione", ma prima viene "Überwachung", il che significa che si tratta di un controllo

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 19

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
prelievo della merce in conto deposito


Explanation:
normalmente Kommission EN consignment conto deposito

Daniela Tosi
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heike Steffens
42 mins
  -> ciao e grazie