KudoZ home » German to Italian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Schubnocke

Italian translation: camma spinta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schubnocke
Italian translation:camma spinta
Entered by: Laura Pili

16:30 Mar 29, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Schubnocke
sempre un termine da elenco di pezzi di ricambio di convogliatori/ montacarichi,

grazie
Laura Pili
Italy
camma spinta
Explanation:
Vorschlag
Selected response from:

ines1105
Grading comment
danke!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4camma di spintaottone
3camma spintaines1105


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
camma di spinta


Explanation:
mi viene questa proposta

ottone
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 47

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
camma spinta


Explanation:
Vorschlag

ines1105
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
danke!