KudoZ home » German to Italian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Produktionsfreigabe

Italian translation: autorizzazione alla produzione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Produktionsfreigabe
Italian translation:autorizzazione alla produzione
Entered by: Margherita Ferrero

11:00 Jul 5, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Produktionsfreigabe
Vor der Produktionsfreigabe weiter Anlagenteile benötigen wir...
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
autorizzazione alla produzione
Explanation:
in consenso a
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2autorizzazione alla produzione
Margherita Ferrero
3delibera
Petra Stoeber


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
autorizzazione alla produzione


Explanation:
in consenso a

Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 611
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  valeriefrance
1 hr

agree  Morena Nannetti
8 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
delibera


Explanation:
"delibera" o "benestare"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2007-07-05 11:18:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prima della delibera per la produzione...
Prima del benestare per la produzione...
io lo uso cosi.

buon lavoro


Petra Stoeber
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 7