KudoZ home » German to Italian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

ausgeformte Zentriernocken

Italian translation: camma di centraggio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausgeformte Zentriernocken
Italian translation:camma di centraggio
Entered by: Daniela Speranza

10:25 Feb 20, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: ausgeformte Zentriernocken
Beschreibung eines Werkzeuges...

Danke

Daniela
Daniela Speranza
camma di centraggio
Explanation:
lo lascerei semplicemente così.
Selected response from:

Daniela Gardini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4camma di centraggio sagomata
Walter Mazzola
4camma di centraggio
Daniela Gardini


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
camma di centraggio


Explanation:
lo lascerei semplicemente così.

Daniela Gardini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Grazie

18 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
camma di centraggio sagomata


Explanation:
camma di centraggio sagomata

Ciao

Walter

Walter Mazzola
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 46