KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical

Normochrom-normozytäre Anämie

Italian translation: anemia normocromica-normocitica


10:57 May 16, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Normochrom-normozytäre Anämie
Tipo di anemia
babi
Italian translation:anemia normocromica-normocitica
Explanation:
vedi ad es. rif.
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie ancora!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3anemia normocromica-normocitica
Antonio d'Ambrosio
4anemia normocromica-normocitica
Giuliana Buscaglione


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
anemia normocromica-normocitica


Explanation:
vedi ad es. rif.


    Reference: http://www.sin-italia.org/lineeguida/7.pdf
Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1622
Grading comment
Grazie ancora!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giuliana Buscaglione: Scusa, Andam, non c'era la Tua risposta quando ho aperto la domanda! Il mio browser ci ha messo una vita a mandare la mia proposta
26 mins

agree  Antonella Andreella
1 hr

agree  Dipasquale
3 days8 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anemia normocromica-normocitica


Explanation:
---



Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
PRO pts in pair: 2829