KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical

Zystennieren

Italian translation: reni cistici


06:33 Aug 8, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Zystennieren
Patologia che non riesco a trovare da nessuna parte
babi
Italian translation:reni cistici
Explanation:
io ho trovato questa denominazione
Selected response from:

xxxpgp
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5reni cisticixxxpgp
5rene policistico
Antonio d'Ambrosio


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
reni cistici


Explanation:
io ho trovato questa denominazione


    Reference: http://www.renalgate.it/CAPD_Introduz.html
xxxpgp
PRO pts in pair: 260
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sabina moscatelli
3 mins

agree  Loredana Calo
11 mins

agree  Sarah Ponting
19 mins

agree  Antonella Andreella
2 hrs

agree  Tama
9 hrs

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
rene policistico


Explanation:
Buon lavoro

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1622