KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical

Ig-Leichtketten-Proteinurie

Italian translation: Proteinuria di Bence-Jones


06:41 Aug 8, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Ig-Leichtketten-Proteinurie
patologia che non riesco ad individuare
babi
Italian translation:Proteinuria di Bence-Jones
Explanation:
Fa una ricerca con Google e ti renderai conto che è quello che cerchi!

Buon lavoro
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1proteinuria Ig a catena leggera
sabina moscatelli
5Proteinuria di Bence-Jones
Antonio d'Ambrosio
4proteinuria di catene leggere delle immunoglobuline
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
proteinuria Ig a catena leggera


Explanation:
-

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loredana Calo
4 mins

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proteinuria di catene leggere delle immunoglobuline


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus


    Reference: http://spazioinwind.libero.it/gastroepato/mieloma_multiplo.h...
    Reference: http://www.bioinfovet.unimi.it/cavallo/imunol.html
Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 236

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Proteinuria di Bence-Jones


Explanation:
Fa una ricerca con Google e ti renderai conto che è quello che cerchi!

Buon lavoro

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1622
Grading comment
Grazie!