KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical

gestörte Frühschwangwerschaft

Italian translation: gravidanza iniziale problematica


13:56 Aug 9, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: gestörte Frühschwangwerschaft
testo medico:
babi
Italian translation:gravidanza iniziale problematica
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2gravidanza iniziale disturbata
Mag. Evelyn Frei
4 +1gravidanza iniziale patologica
Antonio d'Ambrosio
4gravidanza iniziale problematica
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gravidanza iniziale disturbata


Explanation:
vedi link


    Reference: http://www.ilnido.isnet.it/gravidanza/ecografie.htm
Mag. Evelyn Frei
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 227

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carla Trapani
7 mins

agree  Chinoise
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gravidanza iniziale patologica


Explanation:
"disturbata" in questo caso non è un aggettivo adatto

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1622

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loredana Calo
3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gravidanza iniziale problematica


Explanation:
-

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372
Grading comment
Grazie