KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical (general)

Gedanken (vedi frase)

Italian translation: sensazione (di debolezza)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gedanken (von Kraftlosigkeit)
Italian translation:sensazione (di debolezza)
Entered by: Sergio Paris

12:34 Jul 26, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Psychiatrisches Gutachten
German term or phrase: Gedanken (vedi frase)
Depressive Symptomatik mit Niedergestimmtheit, *Gedanken* von Lebensunmut und Kraftlosigkeit.

Danke nochmals !!!
Sergio Paris
Italy
sensazioni di ...
Explanation:
magari un´alternativa

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 mins (2005-07-26 13:31:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

habe noch einen brauchbaren Link dazu gefunden
http://www.depression.ch/informationsquellen/glossar_i.html
Selected response from:

Claudia Franzese
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie 1000 anche per il glossario !!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1senso di ....
Alba Suleiman
3sensazioni di ...Claudia Franzese


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
senso di ....


Explanation:
secondo me è meglio di pensieri di...

Alba Suleiman
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 77

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  baroni
8 mins

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sensazioni di ...


Explanation:
magari un´alternativa

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 mins (2005-07-26 13:31:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

habe noch einen brauchbaren Link dazu gefunden
http://www.depression.ch/informationsquellen/glossar_i.html

Claudia Franzese
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie 1000 anche per il glossario !!!