KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical (general)

Zellwissen

Italian translation: coscienza della cellula


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zellwissen
Italian translation:coscienza della cellula
Entered by: elrubio

07:57 Sep 2, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Zellwissen
Sie nutzte als Tänzerin die Weisheit und das Zellwissen des Körpers, um durch Bewegungen die Selbstheilkräfte zu aktivieren.
elrubio
coscienza della cellula
Explanation:
concetto in uso nei processi di autoguarigione (Selbstheilung).
Vedi link dei Rosacroce
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4coscienza della cellula
Margherita Ferrero
3consapevolezza della cellula (di ogni cellula)
Manuela Boccignone


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
consapevolezza della cellula (di ogni cellula)


Explanation:
Se si tratta di yoga/tantra questa dovrebbe essere una traduzione valida (numerosi i risconri in rete)...
Buon lavoro!

Manuela Boccignone
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coscienza della cellula


Explanation:
concetto in uso nei processi di autoguarigione (Selbstheilung).
Vedi link dei Rosacroce


    Reference: http://www.rosacroceoggi.org/testi/Principi%20occulti%20di%2...
Margherita Ferrero
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 285
Grading comment
Grazie!