KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical (general)

intradural unauffällige Verhältnisse

Italian translation: strutture intradurali nella norma


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:intradural unauffällige Verhältnisse
Italian translation:strutture intradurali nella norma
Entered by: Luana B. S. Mandarà

20:49 Apr 6, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Operationsbericht
German term or phrase: intradural unauffällige Verhältnisse
In der CT-Kontrolle intradural unauffällige Verhältnisse. Ho pensato: "All’esame CT non risulta nessuna condizione evidente a livello intradurale".
Luana B. S. Mandarà
Italy
strutture intradurali nella norma
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
grazie a tutti e due
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4condizioni intradurali non evidenti
Francesco Pilloni
3strutture intradurali nella norma
Antonio d'Ambrosio


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
condizioni intradurali non evidenti


Explanation:
hai ragione

Francesco Pilloni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 25

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
strutture intradurali nella norma


Explanation:
.

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 1024
Grading comment
grazie a tutti e due