KudoZ home » German to Italian » Medical (general)

blande Verhältnisse

Italian translation: condizioni nella norma


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:blande Verhältnisse
Italian translation:condizioni nella norma
Entered by: Luana B. S. Mandarà

20:55 Apr 6, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Operationsbericht
German term or phrase: blande Verhältnisse
Copio quanto ho scritto appena prima: "In anestesia generale con intubazione, posizione supina, testa adagiata nell’apposito sostegno e girata verso sinistra, viene riaperto l’accesso retromastoideo e rimosso il cemento Palacos. Man sieht hier überall **blande Verhältnisse**".
Luana B. S. Mandarà
Italy
condizioni nella norma
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Grading comment
grazie a tutti e due
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1condizioni nella norma
Antonio d'Ambrosio
3collegamenti inconsistenti
Francesco Pilloni


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
collegamenti inconsistenti


Explanation:
si dovrebbe riferire ai rapporti di continuità tra tessuti o tra parti anatomiche

Francesco Pilloni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 25

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
condizioni nella norma


Explanation:
.

Antonio d'Ambrosio
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 1024
Grading comment
grazie a tutti e due

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Petra Haag
1 hr
  -> grazie

neutral  Joseph Tein: No explanation ... how do you know that "blande" = "normal"?
1517 days
  -> After 1517 days...:-) I know it because I am a MD. :-)