KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Vollansicht

Italian translation: schermo intero


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vollansicht
Italian translation:schermo intero
Entered by: Befanetta81

19:16 Jun 16, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / Sistema di navigazione -Cellulare
German term or phrase: Vollansicht
Über Optionen können Sie jederzeit ins Hauptmenü zurück kehren oder Funktionen wie **Vollansicht**, Karteninfo usw. wählen.
Befanetta81
Italy
schermo intero
Explanation:
un'altra possibilità
Selected response from:

Silke von der Heyden
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1schermo intero
Silke von der Heyden
3schermo pieno
Alba Suleiman


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
schermo pieno


Explanation:
dovrebbe essere questo,ma controlla... Ciao.

Alba Suleiman
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 171

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
schermo intero


Explanation:
un'altra possibilità


    Reference: http://office.microsoft.com/it-it/assistance/HP052006201040....
Silke von der Heyden
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Romina Scordella
9 hrs