KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Zuluftklappe

Italian translation: v.s.


15:22 Jun 22, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Zuluftklappe
**Zuluftklappe**
Zünddrehzahl
Zündeinrichtung
Zuordnung Fernbedienung
Zurücksetzen
Zusatzrelaisfunktion
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:v.s.
Explanation:
sportello o valvola di alimentazione dell'aria

Ciao, come va?

P.s. non hai avuto tempo per il CD?
Selected response from:

Hilaryc78
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1v.s.
Hilaryc78
3presa d'ariaandrealondon


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
v.s.


Explanation:
sportello o valvola di alimentazione dell'aria

Ciao, come va?

P.s. non hai avuto tempo per il CD?

Hilaryc78
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alba Suleiman
1 day14 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
presa d'aria


Explanation:
Termine aeronautico?

andrealondon
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 10