KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

impulsgeführt

Italian translation: a impulsi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:impulsgeführt
Italian translation:a impulsi
Entered by: Gisella Germani Mazzi

15:39 Jun 22, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: impulsgeführt
Zirkulation *impulsgeführt*
Zirkulation mit WW Freigabe
Zirkulation temperaturgeführt
Zirkulationsprogramm
Zirkulationspumpe

Spagnolo: Circulación baja impulsión
Inglese: impulse controlled circulation
Francese:Circulation base impulsion
Befanetta81
Italy
a impulsi
Explanation:
Non ne sono sicurissima, ma di primo acchito sembrerebbe.
Selected response from:

Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5condotto ad impulsigelso
2 +2a impulsi
Gisella Germani Mazzi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
impulsgeführt
condotto ad impulsi


Explanation:
condurre = führen
ad impulsi = mit Impulsen

gelso
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
impulsgeführt
a impulsi


Explanation:
Non ne sono sicurissima, ma di primo acchito sembrerebbe.

Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 122
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergio Paris
6 mins
  -> grazie! :o)

agree  Hilaryc78
1 hr
  -> grazie! :o)