KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Transport-Rahmenvertrag

Italian translation: accordo quadro in materia di trasporti


14:40 Jul 17, 2005
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Transport-Rahmenvertrag
Der Transportrahmenvertrag wird zwischen dem öffentlichen Eisenbahnverkehrsunternehmen
und dem Verlader bzw. Empfänger geschlossen.

si parla proprio di "contratto quadro sul trasporto"? grazie
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:accordo quadro in materia di trasporti
Explanation:
quindi, accordo quadro o anche contratto quadro...
Selected response from:

Marina Murrau
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3accordo quadro in materia di trasporti
Marina Murrau
4contratto quadro per il trasporto
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
accordo quadro in materia di trasporti


Explanation:
quindi, accordo quadro o anche contratto quadro...

Marina Murrau
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 116

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis: sì, vedi, e.g.: http://appalti.dgmarket.com/eproc/eu-notice.do~1000136
48 mins

agree  Valeria Mazza
15 hrs

agree  Mariella Bonelli
2625 days

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contratto quadro per il trasporto


Explanation:
variante: contratto tipo

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377