KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

designprämiert

Italian translation: premiato per il design


15:49 Jul 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / corporate gifts
German term or phrase: designprämiert
das designprämierte Massband
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:premiato per il design
Explanation:
è una variante
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4premiato per il design
Giovanna N.
3.... ha vinto il premio design
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
designprämiert
.... ha vinto il premio design


Explanation:
... da inserire nella frase. Un pochino di contesto in più non nuocerebbe.


Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 87

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
designprämiert
premiato per il design


Explanation:
è una variante

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377
Grading comment
Grazie