KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Vororderphase

Italian translation: prevendita


16:03 Jul 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / corporate gifts
German term or phrase: Vororderphase
Jetz hier bei uns während einer Vororderphase zu bestellen
Mariangela Moroni
Italian translation:prevendita
Explanation:
immagino che si tratti di una campagna promozionale come si fa a volte per le macchine e quindi direi "prevendita"
Selected response from:

Marina Murrau
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prevendita
Marina Murrau
3fase di preordine
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fase di preordine


Explanation:
... senza ulteriore contesto....

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 87

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prevendita


Explanation:
immagino che si tratti di una campagna promozionale come si fa a volte per le macchine e quindi direi "prevendita"

Marina Murrau
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
Grazie