KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Einklappbar

Italian translation: a scomparsa/richiudibile


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:einklappbar
Italian translation:a scomparsa/richiudibile
Entered by: AdamiAkaPataflo

10:37 Feb 23, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Faxgerät
German term or phrase: Einklappbar
einklappbare Papierfächer
Brialex
Italy
a scomparsa
Explanation:
altra proposta, nel caso sia qualcosa che rientra...
Selected response from:

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Grading comment
in questo caso sì!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3a scomparsa
AdamiAkaPataflo
3richiudibile/piegevole
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
richiudibile/piegevole


Explanation:
il senso č questo... se trovo altri suggerimenti, mi rifaccio viva!

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a scomparsa


Explanation:
altra proposta, nel caso sia qualcosa che rientra...

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 575
Grading comment
in questo caso sì!