KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Korbgröße

Italian translation: dimensioni della frusta


21:22 Feb 24, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Korbgröße
Farbmixer
für Bohrmaschinen

Ideal zum Mischen von Farben, Lacken, Haftgrund, Spachtelmassen ...

Korbgröße ø 100 mm
Länge ca. 80 cm
Aufnahme: Sechskantschaft
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:dimensioni della frusta
Explanation:
In questo caso Korb = frusta. Molti riscontri se cerchi un po' in Google, ciao
Selected response from:

Prawi
Austria
Grading comment
esatto o frustino v.
http://www.protool.it/pr_mxp.htm
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dimensioni sacco
Margherita Ferrero
3dimensioni della frusta
Prawi


  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dimensioni sacco


Explanation:
se è questo


    Reference: http://www.amazon.de/exec/obidos/tg/stores/detail/-/tools/B0...
Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 694

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dimensioni della frusta


Explanation:
In questo caso Korb = frusta. Molti riscontri se cerchi un po' in Google, ciao

Prawi
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 184
Grading comment
esatto o frustino v.
http://www.protool.it/pr_mxp.htm