KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Materialumschlagtechnik

Italian translation: tecnica di movimentazione (materiali)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Materialumschlagtechnik
Italian translation:tecnica di movimentazione (materiali)
Entered by: xxxTranslation1

08:24 Aug 9, 2006
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Materialumschlagtechnik
Mobilbaggers
Materialumschlagtechnik

E' un'intestazione di una lettera, sono le attività dell'azienda
xxxTranslation1
tecnica di movimentazione (materiali)
Explanation:
penso sia questo
Ciao
Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tecnica di smistamento materiali
sabina moscatelli
3tecnica di movimentazione (materiali)
Heike Steffens


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tecnica di movimentazione (materiali)


Explanation:
penso sia questo
Ciao

Heike Steffens
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 452
Grading comment
Grazie

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tecnica di smistamento materiali


Explanation:
in alternativa

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 484