KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

gemerkt insg.

Italian translation: osservati in totale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:gemerkt insg.
Italian translation:osservati in totale
Entered by: xxxFGHI

08:58 Oct 25, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / sito web sui viaggi
German term or phrase: gemerkt insg.
Ihr Artikel wurde angepasst.
Sie werden in Kürze eine E-Mail erhalten.
Ihre Eingabe wurde bereits verarbeitet
Neuen Artikel hinzufügen
Alle Meldungen von
Bitte wählen Sie eine Kategorie
Es gibt
gemerkt insg.
Letzter Zugriff
Kategorie hinzugefügt
neue Kategorie
FEHLER: Fehlende Parameter!
FEHLER: Ungültige Parameter!
xxxFGHI
osservati in totale
Explanation:
Si riferisce alla lista delle osservazioni. Inseriti nella lista delle osservazioni in totale...
Selected response from:

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4osservati in totale
Actavano
3forse
Valeria Mazza


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
forse


Explanation:
si intende forse "gemerkt insgesamt". Però questi sono spezzoni di frase e bisognerebbe vedere come si colloca l'espressione per fornire una traduzione :)

Ciao

Valeria Mazza
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 80

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
osservati in totale


Explanation:
Si riferisce alla lista delle osservazioni. Inseriti nella lista delle osservazioni in totale...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 99
Grading comment
Grazie