KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Marktübliche Provision

Italian translation: provvigione (di mercato) usuale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Marktübliche Provision
Italian translation:provvigione (di mercato) usuale
Entered by: xxxFGHI

14:37 Oct 25, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / sito web sui viaggi
German term or phrase: Marktübliche Provision
Service - X übernimmt die Pflege der Anzeigen - Marktübliche Provision

non capisco in questo contesto cosa voglia dire, scusate
xxxFGHI
provvigione (di mercato) usuale
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte e due
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5provvigione (di mercato) usuale
Giovanna N.
3provvigione standard
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
provvigione (di mercato) usuale


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte e due

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
provvigione standard


Explanation:
ho sentito così

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 694