KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Gesprächsinseln

Italian translation: momenti di dibattito


11:11 Feb 8, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Gesprächsinseln
Programm der Veranstaltung:
Gesprächsinseln im Halbstundentakt zu themen wie ....
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:momenti di dibattito
Explanation:
della durata di mezz'ora
Selected response from:

Chiara Righele
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2momenti di dibattito
Chiara Righele
4colloqui di mezz'oraBeate Simeone-Beelitz


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
momenti di dibattito


Explanation:
della durata di mezz'ora

Chiara Righele
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 47

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandra Carboni Riehn
2 hrs
  -> Grazie

agree  Augusta Door
6 hrs
  -> Grazie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
colloqui di mezz'ora


Explanation:
ich glaube, das reicht vollkommen.....

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 224