KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Diplom-Kaufmann

Italian translation: Laureato in Economia e Commercio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Diplom-Kaufmann
Italian translation:Laureato in Economia e Commercio
Entered by: tiziana72

08:04 Mar 21, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Diplom-Kaufmann
.
tiziana72
Laureato in Economia e Commercio
Explanation:
corrisponde alla laurea in economia e commercio, titoli di studio equivalenti.
Buon lavoro!
:-)
Selected response from:

Mag. Dr. Elisabetta Mataloni
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Laureato in Economia e Commercio
Mag. Dr. Elisabetta Mataloni
4perito commercialesmarinella


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Laureato in Economia e Commercio


Explanation:
corrisponde alla laurea in economia e commercio, titoli di studio equivalenti.
Buon lavoro!
:-)

Mag. Dr. Elisabetta Mataloni
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree, das hiess früher so
19 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
perito commerciale


Explanation:
è il traducente italiano

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 380