KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Ausfuhrerklärung

Italian translation: dichiarazione per l'esportazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausfuhrerklärung
Italian translation:dichiarazione per l'esportazione
Entered by: xxxFGHI

09:36 Mar 28, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other / vendita auto online
German term or phrase: Ausfuhrerklärung
Drucken Sie Preisschilder, Handzettel, Leasing- oder Finanzierungsangebote und erstellen Sie Rechnungen, Kaufvertraege... und sogar Ihre Ausfuhrerklaerung.
xxxFGHI
dichiarazione per l'esportazione
Explanation:
purtroppo non suona tanto bene...
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dichiarazione d'esportazioneines1105
3 +1dichiarazione per l'esportazione
Regina Eichstaedter


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausfuhrerklaerung
dichiarazione per l'esportazione


Explanation:
purtroppo non suona tanto bene...

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 152
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree
4 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dichiarazione d'esportazione


Explanation:
"dichiarazione d'esportazione" è l'atto con il quale una persona manifesta, nelle forme e secondo le modalità prescritte, la volontà di sottoporre un prodotto a duplice uso al regime di esportazione.



    Reference: http://www.mincomes.it/dualuse/reg1334_2000/reg1334.htm
ines1105
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman