KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Banküberweisung - Vorauszahlung

Italian translation: trasferimento o bonifico bancario - pagamento anticipato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Banküberweisung - Vorauszahlung
Italian translation:trasferimento o bonifico bancario - pagamento anticipato
Entered by: anusca

20:29 May 9, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Banküberweisung - Vorauszahlung
Eine Banküberweisung machen oder bezahlen per Vorauszahlung
alex1965
trasferimento bancario - pagamento anticipato
Explanation:
effettuare un trasferimento bancario o un pagamento anticipato
Selected response from:

Margherita Mander
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Bonifico - pagamento anticipato
Elena Bellucci
5rimessa bancariaxxxmlital.com
5trasferimento bancario - pagamento anticipatoMargherita Mander


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
trasferimento bancario - pagamento anticipato


Explanation:
effettuare un trasferimento bancario o un pagamento anticipato

Margherita Mander
Italy

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Bonifico - pagamento anticipato


Explanation:
effettuare un bonifico (Banküberweisung) o un pagamento anticipato (Vorauszahlung)





Elena Bellucci
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mimma
3 mins

agree  Mirelluk: OK ma indicherei bonifico 'bancario'
15 hrs

1 day9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
rimessa bancaria


Explanation:
ulteriore possibilità di tradurre Überweisung

xxxmlital.com