KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Geschäftsverantwortung

Italian translation: responsabilità gestionale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Geschäftsverantwortung
Italian translation:responsabilità gestionale
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

13:31 Jun 27, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Geschäftsverantwortung
Arbeitsplan Siemens Züge:
unten, unter Legende:
Geschäftsverantwortung bei TS TR
????

danke!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
responsabilità gestionale
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Arianna Bianchi
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1responsabilità gestionale
Arianna Bianchi
3 +1responsabilità operativa
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
responsabilità operativa


Explanation:
ma dipende dalla struttura aziendale...

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 484

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Sigrid Pichler: non so sai se si riferisce alla struttura aziendale:"Durch unsere Geschäftsverantwortung für Südosteuropa haben wir die europäische Integration bereits vorweggenommen."
1 hr

agree  Costanza T.
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
responsabilità gestionale


Explanation:
-

Arianna Bianchi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
2 hrs