KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Messung

Italian translation: rilevamenti senza alcun supporto teorico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Messung ohne Theorie
Italian translation:rilevamenti senza alcun supporto teorico
Entered by: Gian

11:01 May 13, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
/ umwelt
German term or phrase: Messung
Trotz konzeptioneller Neuerungen ist der Grundbeduerfnisansatz bislang noch immer Messung ohne Theorie
Manu1979
rilevamenti senza alcun supporto teorico
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gian
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2rilevamenti senza alcun supporto teorico
Gian
4è tuttora empirico
anusca
4misurazione
schmurr


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
misurazione


Explanation:
cioè l'approccio pratico

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 968

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
rilevamenti senza alcun supporto teorico


Explanation:
.

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2810

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  vale31
2 hrs

agree  Mirelluk
4 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
è tuttora empirico


Explanation:
slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087