KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Alex empfiehlt dir dieses Produkt

Italian translation: Alex ti consiglia questo prodotto


12:22 May 17, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Alex empfiehlt dir dieses Produkt
Eine Produktempfehlung
alex1965
Italian translation:Alex ti consiglia questo prodotto
Explanation:
raffa1
Selected response from:

Raffaella Cornacchini
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Alex ti consiglia questo prodottoRaffaella Cornacchini
4 +1Ecco il consiglio di Alex/Questo è il consiglio di Alex
sabina moscatelli
4Ecco il prodotto consigliato da Alex!Antonella Andreella


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Alex ti consiglia questo prodotto


Explanation:
raffa1

Raffaella Cornacchini
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1113
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mimma
14 mins

agree  Rodesio: Katja
54 mins

agree  Antonella Andreella
19 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ecco il consiglio di Alex/Questo è il consiglio di Alex


Explanation:
E' solo un'alternativa a quanto indicato dai colleghi.

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonella Andreella
16 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ecco il prodotto consigliato da Alex!


Explanation:
Un'alternativa in più
AA


Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 825