KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Banküberweisung - Vorauszahlung

Italian translation: s. text


05:23 May 19, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Banküberweisung - Vorauszahlung
Möglichkeiten der Bezahlung
alex1965
Italian translation:s. text
Explanation:
Banküberweisung --> trasferimento bancario

Vorauszahlung --> pagamento anticipato

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1bonifico bancario- pagamento anticipatoFrancesca Bottacchi
4 +1s. text
dieter haake


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s. text


Explanation:
Banküberweisung --> trasferimento bancario

Vorauszahlung --> pagamento anticipato

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
3 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bonifico bancario- pagamento anticipato


Explanation:
vedi sopra

Francesca Bottacchi
PRO pts in pair: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake: OK
8 mins