KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Ohne Leerzeichen

Italian translation: senza spazi intermedi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ohne Leerzeichen
Italian translation:senza spazi intermedi
Entered by: Giuliana Buscaglione

15:46 May 25, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Ohne Leerzeichen
Die Kreditkartennummer ohne Leerzeichen in ein Formular eintragen
alex1965
SENZA SPAZIO
Explanation:
Ciao!Suggerirei quanto sopra
Buon lavoro!!!
Selected response from:

italia
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Si prega di inserire il numero della carta di credito
Francesco D'Alessandro
4SENZA SPAZIO
italia


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
SENZA SPAZIO


Explanation:
Ciao!Suggerirei quanto sopra
Buon lavoro!!!

italia
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 230

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Si prega di inserire il numero della carta di credito


Explanation:
senza spazi intermedi

Francesco D'Alessandro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 21