KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Kopfhörer -Anschluß

Italian translation: cuffie


20:43 Jun 2, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Kopfhörer -Anschluß
... hier kannst du Kopfhörer anschließen
xxxAlpina
Italian translation:cuffie
Explanation:
presa di collegamento per le cuffie
Selected response from:

vale31
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3cuffievale31
4attacco cuffia
anusca


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cuffie


Explanation:
presa di collegamento per le cuffie

vale31
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 45

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Orietta Neri
14 mins

agree  Silvia Currò
44 mins

agree  sabina moscatelli
10 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attacco cuffia


Explanation:
... La custodia si chiude perfettamente attraverso un aggancio a clip.
Nella parte superiore è riservato l'accesso all'attacco cuffia. ...
www.pocketpcitalia.com/recensioni/hardware/vaja805.asp

kannst du DEN Kopfhörer anschliessen ???

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087