KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Projektionsscheiben

Italian translation: dischi da proiettare


13:55 Jun 8, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Projektionsscheiben
MAL- PROJEKTOR
batteriebetrieben
mit 84 Vorlagen zum Nachmalen

- ganz einfach und schnell tolle Bilder malen
- vielfältige Kombinationsmöglichkeiten

Inhalt:
6 Projektionsscheiben
6 Filzstifte
6 Wasserfarben
1 Pinsel
10 Blatt Papier
xxxAlpina
Italian translation:dischi da proiettare
Explanation:
dischi da essere proiettati

slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1dischi da proiettare
anusca
4 +1dischi per proiettore
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dischi per proiettore


Explanation:
Probabilmente proiettano delle immagini che tu puoi ricalcare o ridisegnare su un foglio

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake
3 hrs

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dischi da proiettare


Explanation:
dischi da essere proiettati

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirelluk: Dischi da/per proiezione
1 day6 hrs