KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

honorarfrei

Italian translation: gratuito


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:honorarfrei
Italian translation:gratuito
Entered by: Brialex

22:00 Oct 27, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: honorarfrei
Abdruck honorarfrei

Stampa esente da onorario? Buona domenica
Brialex
Italy
gratuito/senza onorario
Explanation:
sì, come dici tu.
ciao

carlo
Selected response from:

carlonesler
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4gratuito/senza onorario
carlonesler
3riproduzione gratuitahirselina


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
gratuito/senza onorario


Explanation:
sì, come dici tu.
ciao

carlo

carlonesler
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriele Kursawe
8 hrs

agree  Sergio Paris: Sì !!!
10 hrs

agree  francesca peretto
12 hrs

agree  Giovanna N.
1 day10 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Abdruck honorarfrei
riproduzione gratuita


Explanation:
Direi
L'autore della foto concede a chiunque lo desideri l'utilizzo e la riproduzione gratuita della foto alla condizione che venga sempre citata la dizione ...
ups.provincia.so.it/nene/Spazio%20Aperto/La%20bacheca%20racconta/Il%20temolo.htm

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 35