KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Sachbescheid / Bescheid

Italian translation: Bescheid e' notifica o avviso


19:22 Jul 10, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Sachbescheid / Bescheid
Sachbescheid (titolo) - Zulassung der elektrischen Anlage...
... auf Ihrem Antrag vom... ergeht folgender Bescheid: die Zulassung Nr.... wird hiermit erteilt zum Einsatz der genannten Anlagen im Bereich....

(Bescheid = notifica, delibera?)
Giorgia P
Italian translation:Bescheid e' notifica o avviso
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Il SACH è difficile ...
anusca
4 +1Bescheid e' notifica o avviso
Mirelluk


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bescheid e' notifica o avviso


Explanation:
-

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
PRO pts in pair: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lorella Zaffani
9 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Il SACH è difficile ...


Explanation:
dovrebbe essere lo stesso SACH di
SACHbearbeiter (responsabile di un determinato servizio, settore, pratica ...)

Ritengo che non sia grave tralasciare SACH.

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  schmurr: sarebbe "notifica in merito"
9 hrs