KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Kostenbescheid

Italian translation: notifica/avviso delle spese legali / procedurali


19:25 Jul 10, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Kostenbescheid
Zu den Kosten des Verfahrens ergehet ein besonderer Kostenbescheid mit gleichem Bearbeitungskennzeichnen und Geschäftszeichen Nr.....
Giorgia P
Italian translation:notifica/avviso delle spese legali / procedurali
Explanation:
slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1distinta dei costi
Mirelluk
4nota speseLorella Zaffani
4notifica/avviso delle spese legali / procedurali
anusca


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
distinta dei costi


Explanation:
-

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
PRO pts in pair: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gilda Manara
8 hrs
  -> Danke!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
notifica/avviso delle spese legali / procedurali


Explanation:
slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nota spese


Explanation:
da aggiungersi alle spese processuali

Lorella Zaffani
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 153