KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Konto löschen

Italian translation: estinguere un conto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ein Konto löschen
Italian translation:estinguere un conto
Entered by: Mirelluk

14:17 Jul 17, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Konto löschen
Ein Benutzerkonto löschen
hansulm
estinguere un conto
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-17 15:04:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ovviamente non in IT.
Selected response from:

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5estinguere un conto
Mirelluk
5Cancella contoxxxpgp


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
estinguere un conto


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-17 15:04:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ovviamente non in IT.

Mirelluk
United Kingdom
PRO pts in pair: 28
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jlo
7 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  marcuccia
7 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  ismaela1
7 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Gian
16 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  mimma
17 hrs
  -> Grazie!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Cancella conto


Explanation:
Es ist ein Programmbefehl, wahrscheinlich. Es wird normalerweise das Imperativ verwendet.

xxxpgp
PRO pts in pair: 260