KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Abrechnungsschritte

Italian translation: scaglioni di conteggio/di calcolo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abrechnungsschritte
Italian translation:scaglioni di conteggio/di calcolo
Entered by: Regina Eichstaedter

10:45 Feb 18, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Abrechnungsschritte
Tarif ab 2 GB: CHF 0.10 / MB (Inland) Abrechnungsschritte: 1 Byte 
Im Ausland (excl. PWLAN) CHF 3.-- / MB (Inbegriffen World Data Option)

Abbonamenti telefonici
xxxFGHI
scaglioni di conteggio/di calcolo
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3scaglioni di conteggio/di calcolo
Regina Eichstaedter
3unità di consumoKatia De Gennar


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
unità di consumo


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • il costo reale per unità di consumo

    Reference: http://www.mondotariffe.it
Katia De Gennar
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 174

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
scaglioni di conteggio/di calcolo


Explanation:
...


Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 152
Grading comment
Grazie