KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Vorgaben für Produktsicherheit und Rückverfolgbarkeit

Italian translation: regole per la sicurezza e la rintracciabilità del prodotto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vorgaben für Produktsicherheit und Rückverfolgbarkeit
Italian translation:regole per la sicurezza e la rintracciabilità del prodotto
Entered by: monimar

20:57 Mar 16, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
German term or phrase: Vorgaben für Produktsicherheit und Rückverfolgbarkeit
Die Norm xyz enthält konkrete Vorgaben für die Produktsicherheit und Rückverfolgbarkeit der Lebensmittel.
monimar
regole per la sicurezza e la rintracciabilità del prodotto
Explanation:
HDH
Petra
Selected response from:

Petra Haag
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3regole per la sicurezza e la rintracciabilità del prodotto
Petra Haag
3dati per la sicurezza del prodotto ed il controllo del processo
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dati per la sicurezza del prodotto ed il controllo del processo


Explanation:
un'idea


    Reference: http://www.gruppo2g.com/news-doc/NOTIZIE_015_2007.pdf
Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 694

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
regole per la sicurezza e la rintracciabilità del prodotto


Explanation:
HDH
Petra

Petra Haag
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 118