KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Oberführung

Italian translation: guida superiore


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Oberführung
Italian translation:guida superiore
Entered by: xxxFGHI

10:42 Mar 17, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Oberführung
Edelstahlrohr,
für den Aufbau komplexer Seiten- und Oberführungen
xxxFGHI
guida superiore
Explanation:
www.falegnamialfonsine.it/prodotti/basculantilegno.htm

Credo si tratti di questo, ciao e buon lavoro!
Selected response from:

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte e due!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4guida superiore
nisorann
3 +1guida superiore
Giulia D'Ascanio


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
guida superiore


Explanation:
www.falegnamialfonsine.it/prodotti/basculantilegno.htm

Credo si tratti di questo, ciao e buon lavoro!

Giulia D'Ascanio
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Grazie a tutte e due!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Petra Haag
1 hr
  -> grazie, Petra :)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
guida superiore


Explanation:
..

nisorann
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36