KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Raumangebot

Italian translation: disponibilità di spazio / di vani


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Raumangebot
Italian translation:disponibilità di spazio / di vani
Entered by: mimma

20:46 Oct 16, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Raumangebot
Ein modernes Gewerbegebäude mit grosszügigem Raumangebot
Paola Guzzetta
Italy
disponibilità di spazio / di vani
Explanation:
Dato il contesto io darei questa interpretazione.
Buon lavoro.
Mimma
Selected response from:

mimma
Grading comment
ottimo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ampi spazi
Birgit Elisabeth Horn
5disponibilità di spazio / di vanimimma
5Offerta di sale/saloni/camereEster Vidal


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Offerta di sale/saloni/camere


Explanation:
Spero ti serva:)

Ester Vidal
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
disponibilità di spazio / di vani


Explanation:
Dato il contesto io darei questa interpretazione.
Buon lavoro.
Mimma

mimma
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 16
Grading comment
ottimo!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ampi spazi


Explanation:
oppure con ampiezza architettonica,vani spaziosi, architettonicamente generoso


Birgit Elisabeth Horn
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 161