KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Schweiss-Schutz-Spray

Italian translation: Spray protettivo per saldature


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schweiss-Schutz-Spray
Italian translation:Spray protettivo per saldature
Entered by: tiziana72

23:05 Feb 11, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Schweiss-Schutz-Spray
pulitore macchie di sudore?
tiziana72
Spray protettivo per saldature
Explanation:
nel sito vedi la voce: www.spezialreiniger.net/1PDF/wp/weicon-schweiss-schutz-spra...
Selected response from:

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Spray protettivo per saldature
Laura Dal Carlo
3antiadesivo spray (per saldature)
Ilana De Bona


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Spray protettivo per saldature


Explanation:
nel sito vedi la voce: www.spezialreiniger.net/1PDF/wp/weicon-schweiss-schutz-spra...


    Reference: http://www.spezialreiniger.net
Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 88

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicole Maina
8 hrs
  -> grazie Nicole

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
antiadesivo spray (per saldature)


Explanation:
http://www.icebsaldatrici.com/cat293.php?n=1

Ilana De Bona
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36