KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Zusammenhänge

Italian translation: meccanismi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zusammenhänge
Italian translation:meccanismi
Entered by: Lorenzo Lilli

22:37 Nov 4, 2003
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Zusammenhänge
• Schließlich entsteht die Dynamik einer Marktwirtschaft durch unternehmerisches Handeln, das wiederum nur durch ein Verständnis volkswirtschaftlicher Zusammenhänge stimuliert werden kann.
Brialex
Italy
meccanismi
Explanation:
i meccanismi dell'economia, il suo modo di funzionare ecc.
Selected response from:

Lorenzo Lilli
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2meccanismiLorenzo Lilli
5correlazioni di tipo economicosmarinella
4conoscenza dei principali concetti di economia
Aniello Scognamiglio


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Zusammenhänge
meccanismi


Explanation:
i meccanismi dell'economia, il suo modo di funzionare ecc.


    Reference: http://www.garzantilibri.it/default.php?page=visu_libro&CPID...
Lorenzo Lilli
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 573

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
0 min
  -> eheheh, a quest'ora ci troviamo sempre :))

agree  Heide
24 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zusammenhänge
conoscenza dei principali concetti di economia


Explanation:
*

Aniello Scognamiglio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 823

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
correlazioni di tipo economico


Explanation:
interconnessioni geht auch

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3191