KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Handlungsimpulse setzen

Italian translation: promuovere le attività


07:24 Nov 5, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Handlungsimpulse setzen
Handlungsimpulse setzen und Entscheidungsprozesse unterstützen
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:promuovere le attività
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1dare impulso all'attività
sabina moscatelli
4promuovere le attività
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dare impulso all'attività


Explanation:
ma ci vorrebbe la frase intera, per sapere se attività è il termine corretto. Il significato è comunque questo

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 3372

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anusca: impulsi ad agire, all'azione
32 mins

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
promuovere le attività


Explanation:
...

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447