KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Zeitbasis

Italian translation: base di tempo


19:07 Nov 9, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Zeitbasis
Arbeitslohn, Zeitbasis, 10AW=1 STD Preis = 10.00 ...

Perizia risarcimento danni

Zeitbasis = tempi base????????
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:base di tempo
Explanation:
eurodic e conferme google
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1base di tempo
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
4in basse alle ore /su base oraria/ in base al tempo
Gian


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
base di tempo


Explanation:
eurodic e conferme google

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  delos
1 hr
  -> :-)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in basse alle ore /su base oraria/ in base al tempo


Explanation:
dipende dal contesto

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 35 mins (2003-11-09 20:42:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"in base\" ... scusa

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2810