KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

KDE

Italian translation: vielleicht Kunde????


20:20 Jan 14, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: KDE
Telef. (KDE): 0621 - xxxxxxx

numero telefonico. Cos'è quel KDE?
Giusi Pasi
Italy
Italian translation:vielleicht Kunde????
Explanation:
=
Telefonnummer des Kunden
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4vielleicht Kunde????Heide
2Kundendiensteinleitung
Laura Di Santo


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
vielleicht Kunde????


Explanation:
=
Telefonnummer des Kunden

Heide
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1371
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake: si', dopo la spiegazione sembra (!) possibile
5 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
1 hr

agree  Valeria Francesconi
11 hrs

agree  Befanetta81: :-)
12 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Kundendiensteinleitung


Explanation:
forse?

o cmq. qc. tipo "KundendienstE...."

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs 6 mins (2004-01-15 08:26:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

EinTEIlung - eventualmente!! Ho scritto male!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs 7 mins (2004-01-15 08:28:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.variotech-heizungsbau.de/anpartner.html
Vd. qui se ti ispira

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1526