KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

anmelden (contesto)

Italian translation: accesso/registrazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:anmelden
Italian translation:accesso/registrazione
Entered by: xxxMozart

14:40 Mar 6, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: anmelden (contesto)
Lo so cosa significa, ma lo devo tradurre in quanto "tasto" di un sito, praticamente si clicca su "Anmelden"...
xxxMozart
accesso/registrazione
Explanation:
Wingloss meint accesso....
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4iscriviti
schmurr
4accesso/registrazione
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accesso/registrazione


Explanation:
Wingloss meint accesso....

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 87
Grading comment
Grazie

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
iscriviti


Explanation:
login secondo me è einloggen, per chi si è già registrato

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman